Direkt zum Inhalt

Termine

Breadcrumb

Oktober 2018

03. Okt
RG Lahr J I - TuS Adelhausen J - KSV Tennenbronn J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 13:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - ASV Vörstetten II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 15:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - ASV Vörstetten
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
06. Okt
1885 Freiburg J - RG Lahr J II
  • Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule , Hofackerstr. 75, Freiburg
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
1885 Freiburg II - RG Lahr II
  • Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule , Hofackerstr. 75, Freiburg
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
SV Triberg - RG Lahr I
  • Sporthalle , Schulstr. 18, 78098 Triberg
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
13. Okt
RG Lahr J I - RG Hausen Zell J - TSV Kandern J
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Hofstetten III
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - RKG Freiburg 2000 II
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
19. Okt
KSV Haslach i.K. J - RG Lahr J I - ASV Urloffen J
  • Eichenbach-Sporthalle, Strickerweg 4, 77716 Haslach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
20. Okt
AC Gutach Bleibach J II - RG Lahr J II
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
AC Gutach Bleibach II - RG Lahr II
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
AC Gutach Bleibach - RG Lahr I
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
27. Okt
RG Lahr J II - AC Gutach Bleibach J II
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - AC Gutach Bleibach II
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - SV Gresgen
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

November 2018

01. Nov
SV Eschbach 1967 - RG Lahr I
  • Mehrzweckhalle Eschbach, Am Sommerberg 9, 79252 Stegen
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
03. Nov
RG Lahr J II - RG Waldkirch-Kollnau J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - RG Waldkirch Kollnau II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - RG Waldkirch Kollnau
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
10. Nov
Lutte Sélestat - RG Lahr I
  • Cosec Eugène Griesmar, Quai Albrecht, 67600 Sélestat, Frankreich
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
16. Nov
RG Lahr I - KSV Wollmatingen
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 21:00Uhr
17. Nov
VfK Radolfzell J - RG Lahr J I - KSV Gottmadingen J
  • Tegginger Schulsporthalle, Schützenstr. 16/1, 78315 Radolfzell
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
24. Nov
ASV Vörstetten II - RG Lahr II
  • Heinz-Ritter-Halle, Marchstr. 46, 79279 Vörstetten
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
ASV Vörstetten - RG Lahr I
  • Heinz-Ritter-Halle, Marchstr. 46, 79279 Vörstetten
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

Dezember 2018

01. Dez
TuS Adelhausen J I - RG Lahr J I - KSV Tennenbronn J I
  • Dinkelberghalle Adelhausen, Dr.-Karl-Fritz-Platz 5, 79618 Adelhausen
  • Beginn: 13:30Uhr
RG Lahr J II - 1885 Freiburg II
  • Schulturnhalle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach (bei der Kirche)
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - 1885 Freiburg II
  • Schulturnhalle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach (bei der Kirche)
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - SV Triberg
  • Schulturnhalle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach (bei der Kirche)
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
08. Dez
RG Hausen Zell J I - RG Lahr J I - TSV Kandern J
  • Festhalle Hausen, Hebelstr. 10, Hausen i.W.
  • Beginn: 14:00Uhr
KSV Hofstetten III - RG Lahr II
  • Gemeindehalle Hofstetten, Hauptstr. 5, 77716 Hofstetten
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
RKG Freiburg 2000 II - RG Lahr I
  • Festhalle, Schulstr. 8, 79111 Freiburg-St. Georgen
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
15. Dez
RG Lahr I - AC Gutach Bleibach
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
22. Dez
SV Gresgen - RG Lahr I
  • Bürgerzentrum Gresgen, 79669 Gresgen
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr