Oktober 2019
03. Okt.
VfK Mühlenbach II - RG Lahr II
- Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
- Beginn: 14:00Uhr
KSV Wollmatingen - RG Lahr
- Mehrzweckhalle, Schwaketenstr. , 78467 Wollmatingen
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
05. Okt.
RKG Freiburg J - RG Lahr J II
- Festhalle Frbg. St.-Georgen, Schulstr. 8, 79111 Freiburg-St. Georgen
- Beginn: 18:00Uhr
SV Gresgen - RG Lahr I
- Bürgerzentrum Gresgen, 79669 Gresgen
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
12. Okt.
RG Lahr J I - RG Hausen Zell J - TSV Kandern J
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 16:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Haslach i.K. II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - RG Hausen Zell II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
19. Okt.
RG Lahr I - SV Triberg
- Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
26. Okt.
1885 Freiburg J - RG Lahr J II
- Bundschuhhalle Freiburg-Lehen, Lindenstraße 4, 79110 Freiburg
- Beginn: 18:30Uhr
KSV Haslach II - RG Lahr II
- Eichenbach-Sporthalle, Strickerweg 4, 77716 Haslach
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
ASV 1885 Freiburg - RG Lahr I
- Bundschuhhalle Freiburg-Lehen, Lindenstraße 4, 79110 Freiburg
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
November 2019
01. Nov.
ASV Vörstetten - RG Lahr I
- Heinz-Ritter-Halle, Marchstr. 46, 79279 Vörstetten
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
ASV Altenheim II - RG Lahr II
- Vereinsheim "Am Hägel", Vogesenstr. 84, 77743 Neuried-Altenheim
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
02. Nov.
RG Lahr J II - AC Gutach Bleibach J II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - RG Waldkirch Kollnau II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - AC Gutach Bleibach
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
09. Nov.
ASV Urloffen J II - RG Lahr J II
- Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
- Beginn: 15:30Uhr
ASV Urloffen III - RG Lahr II
- Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
KSV Tennenbronn J - RG Lahr J I
- Sporthalle, Löwenstr., 78144 Tennenbronn
- Beginn: 17:30Uhr
ASV Urloffen II - RG Lahr I
- Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
- Beginn: 18:00Uhr
16. Nov.
KSV Hofstetten III - RG Lahr II
- Gemeindehalle Hofstetten, Hauptstr. 5, 77716 Hofstetten
- Beginn: 17:30Uhr
KSV Allensbach - RG Lahr I
- Bodanrückhalle, Schulstr., 78476 Allensbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
23. Nov.
RG Lahr J II - ASV Vörstetten J II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 15:00Uhr
RG Lahr J I - ASV Vörstetten J - VfK Radolfzell J
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 16:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - VfK Mühlenbach II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Wollmatingen
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
30. Nov.
TuS Adelhausen J - ASV Urloffen J - RG Lahr J I
- Dinkelberghalle Adelhausen, Dr.-Karl-Fritz-Platz 5, 79618 Adelhausen
- Beginn: 16:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - SV Gresgen
- Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kubach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
Dezember 2019
07. Dez.
TSV Kandern J - RG Hausen Zell J - RG Lahr J I
- Sporthalle August-Macke-Schule, Auf der Staig, 79400 Kandern
- Beginn: 16:00Uhr
08. Dez.
RG Hausen Zell II - RG Lahr I
- Stadthalle Zell, Scheffelstr. 8, 79669 Zell i.W.
- Beginn: 13:30Uhr
14. Dez.
SV Triberg - RG Lahr I
- Sporthalle , Schulstr. 18, 78098 Triberg
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
21. Dez.
RG Lahr I - ASV 1885 Freiburg
- Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr