September 2018
08. Sep
RG Lahr I - SV Eschbach 1967
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
15. Sep
RG Waldkirch Kollnau - RG Lahr II
- Festhalle Kollnau, Vogteistr. 2, 79183 Waldkirch
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Waldkirch Kollnau - RG Lahr I
- Festhalle Kollnau, Vogteistr. 2, 79183 Waldkirch
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
21. Sep
RG Lahr J I - KSV Gottmadingen J - VfK Radolfzell J
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 18:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - Lutte Sélestat
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 20:30Uhr
29. Sep
ASV Urloffen J - RG Lahr J I - KSV Haslach J
- Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
KSV Wollmatingen - RG Lahr I
- Mehrzweckhalle, Schwaketenstr. , 78467 Wollmatingen
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
Oktober 2018
03. Okt.
RG Lahr J I - TuS Adelhausen J - KSV Tennenbronn J
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 13:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - ASV Vörstetten II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 16:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - ASV Vörstetten
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
06. Okt.
1885 Freiburg J - RG Lahr J II
- Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule , Hofackerstr. 75, Freiburg
- Beginn: 17:30Uhr
1885 Freiburg II - RG Lahr II
- Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule , Hofackerstr. 75, Freiburg
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
SV Triberg - RG Lahr I
- Sporthalle , Schulstr. 18, 78098 Triberg
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
13. Okt.
RG Lahr J I - RG Hausen Zell J - TSV Kandern J
- Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
- Beginn: 16:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Hofstetten III
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - RKG Freiburg 2000 II
- Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
19. Okt.
KSV Haslach i.K. J - RG Lahr J I - ASV Urloffen J
- Eichenbach-Sporthalle, Strickerweg 4, 77716 Haslach
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
20. Okt.
AC Gutach Bleibach J II - RG Lahr J II
- Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
- Beginn: 18:00Uhr
AC Gutach Bleibach II - RG Lahr II
- Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
AC Gutach Bleibach - RG Lahr I
- Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
27. Okt.
RG Lahr II - AC Gutach Bleibach II
- Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - SV Gresgen
- Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
November 2018
01. Nov.
SV Eschbach 1967 - RG Lahr I
- Mehrzweckhalle Eschbach, Am Sommerberg 9, 79252 Stegen
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
03. Nov.
RG Lahr J II - RG Waldkirch-Kollnau J
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr
- Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - RG Waldkirch Kollnau II
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - RG Waldkirch Kollnau
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
10. Nov.
Lutte Sélestat - RG Lahr I
- Gymnase Koeberlé, Avenue du Dr. Houillon, 67600 Sélestat, Frankreich
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr
16. Nov.
RG Lahr I - KSV Wollmatingen
- Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
- Beginn: 21:00Uhr
17. Nov.
VfK Radolfzell J - RG Lahr J I - KSV Gottmadingen J
- Tegginger Schulsporthalle, Schützenstr. 16/1, 78315 Radolfzell
- Beginn: 17:00Uhr
24. Nov.
ASV Vörstetten II - RG Lahr II
- Heinz-Ritter-Halle, Marchstr. 46, 79279 Vörstetten
- Beginn: 19:00Uhr
ASV Vörstetten - RG Lahr I
- Heinz-Ritter-Halle, Marchstr. 46, 79279 Vörstetten
- Beginn: 20:00Uhr