Direkt zum Inhalt

Termine

Pfadnavigation

September 2022

03. Sep
RG Lahr I - KSV Appenweier
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
10. Sep
VfK Mühlenbach II - RG Lahr II
  • Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
VfK Mühlenbach I - RG Lahr I
  • Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
16. Sep
RG Lahr II - ASV Urloffen III
  • Festhalle Kuhbach, Schulstr. 2, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 19:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - TuS Adelhausen II
  • Festhalle Kuhbach, Schulstr. 2, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:30Uhr
24. Sep
RSV Schuttertal I- RG Lahr I
  • Turn- u. Festhalle, Modoscher Str. 3, 77978 Schuttertal
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
30. Sep
RG Lahr I - RHL Gottmadingen-Taisersdorf
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:30Uhr

Oktober 2022

03. Okt.
SV Triberg - RG Lahr I
  • Aline-Rotter-Focken Halle (ehemals Jahn-Halle), Schulstr. 18, 78098 Triberg
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
08. Okt.
RG Lahr II - KSV Haslach i.K. II
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - AC Gutach Bleibach
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
15. Okt.
ASV Altenheim II - RG Lahr II
  • Vereinsheim "Am Hägel", Vogesenstr. 84, 77743 Neuried-Altenheim
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSK Furtwangen
  • Festhalle Kuhbach, Schulstr. 2, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
22. Okt.
Olympia Schiltigheim II - RG Lahr I
  • Gymnase Europe, Allée des Athènes, F-67300 Schiltigheim
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
29. Okt.
KSV Haslach i.K. II - RG Lahr II
  • Eichenbach-Sporthalle, Strickerweg 4, 77716 Haslach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
KSV Appenweier - RG Lahr I
  • Kraftsporthalle Appenweier, Eichenweg 12, 77767 Appenweier
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

November 2022

01. Nov.
RG Lahr II - VfK Mühlenbach II
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 15:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - VfK Mühlenbach
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
05. Nov.
TuS Adelhausen II - RG Lahr I
  • Dinkelberghalle, Dr.-Karl-Fritz-Platz 3, 79618 Adelhausen
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
ASV Urloffen III - RG Lahr II
  • Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
12. Nov.
RG Lahr II - ASV Altenheim II
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - RSV Schuttertal
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
19. Nov.
RHL Gottmadingen-Taisersdorf - RG Lahr I
  • Eichendorffhalle, Fliederstr. 16, 78244 Gottmadingen
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
26. Nov.
RG Lahr I - SV Triberg
  • Geroldsecker Halle, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr