Direkt zum Inhalt

Pfadnavigation

September 2024

14. Sep
RSV Schuttertal III - RG Lahr II
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
VfK Mühlenbach J - RG Lahr J
  • Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RSV Schuttertal - RG Lahr I
  • Turn- u. Festhalle Schuttertal, Modoscher Str. 3, 77978 Schuttertal
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
21. Sep
RG Lahr J - ASC Kappel J
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Appenweier II
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Tennenbronn
  • Geroldsecker-Halle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
28. Sep
KSV Musberg - RG Lahr I
  • Sport- und Festhalle Musberg, Turnerweg 4, 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
29. Sep
RG Lahr J - VfK Mühlenbach J
  • Beginn: 14:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - ASV Altenheim II
  • Beginn: 15:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Ketsch
  • Geroldsecker-Halle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr

Oktober 2024

03. Okt.
RG Lahr J - ASV 1885 Freiburg J
  • Beginn: 14:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - VfK Mühlenbach II
  • Beginn: 15:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - SG Weilimdorf
  • Geroldsecker-Halle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
05. Okt.
KSV Hofstetten J - RG Lahr J
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
KSV Hofstetten III - RG Lahr II
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
KSV Hofstetten - RG Lahr I
  • Gemeindehalle Hofstetten, Hauptstr. 5, 77716 Hofstetten
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
19. Okt.
RG Lahr J - KSV Haslach i.K. J
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Haslach i.K. II
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - RG Hausen-Zell
  • Festhalle Kuhbach, Schulstr. 2, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
26. Okt.
WKG Weitenau-Wieslet - RG Lahr I
  • Wiesentalhalle Höllstein, Wiesentalweg 4, 79585 Steinen-Höllstein
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
31. Okt.
KSV Haslach i.K. II - RG Lahr II
  • Eichenbach-Sporthalle, Strickerweg 4, 77716 Haslach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr

November 2024

01. Nov.
VfK Mühlenbach II - RG Lahr II
  • Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
ASC Kappel J - RG Lahr J
  • Ringerheim Kappel , Allmend 3 (beim Sportplatz), 77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen
  • Beginn: 19:30Uhr
02. Nov.
RG Lahr J - RG Waldkirch-Kollnau-Vörstetten J
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - RSV Schuttertal III
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - RSV Schuttertal mit anschließend großer Party
  • Geroldsecker-Halle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
09. Nov.
KSV Appenweier II - RG Lahr II
  • Kraftsporthalle Appenweier, Eichenweg 12, 77767 Appenweier
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
KSV Tennenbronn - RG Lahr I
  • Sporthalle, Löwenstr., 78144 Tennenbronn
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
16. Nov.
ASV Altenheim II - RG Lahr II
  • Vereinsheim "Am Hägel", Vogesenstr. 84, 77743 Neuried-Altenheim
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Musberg
  • Geroldsecker-Halle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
23. Nov.
ASV 1885 Freiburg J - RG Lahr J
  • Bundschuhhalle Freiburg-Lehen, Lindenstraße 4, 79110 Freiburg
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
SG Weilimdorf - RG Lahr I
  • Lindenbachhalle, Solitudestraße 243, 70499 Stuttgart-Weilimdorf
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr