Direkt zum Inhalt

Termine

Breadcrumb

September 2018

08. Sep
RG Lahr I - SV Eschbach 1967
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
15. Sep
RG Waldkirch Kollnau - RG Lahr II
  • Festhalle Kollnau, Vogteistr. 2, 79183 Waldkirch
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Waldkirch Kollnau - RG Lahr I
  • Festhalle Kollnau, Vogteistr. 2, 79183 Waldkirch
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
21. Sep
RG Lahr J I - KSV Gottmadingen J - VfK Radolfzell J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - Lutte Sélestat
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:30Uhr
29. Sep
ASV Urloffen J - RG Lahr J I - KSV Haslach J
  • Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
KSV Wollmatingen - RG Lahr I
  • Mehrzweckhalle, Schwaketenstr. , 78467 Wollmatingen
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

Oktober 2018

03. Okt
RG Lahr J I - TuS Adelhausen J - KSV Tennenbronn J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 13:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - ASV Vörstetten II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 15:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - ASV Vörstetten
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
06. Okt
1885 Freiburg J - RG Lahr J II
  • Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule , Hofackerstr. 75, Freiburg
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
1885 Freiburg II - RG Lahr II
  • Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule , Hofackerstr. 75, Freiburg
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
SV Triberg - RG Lahr I
  • Sporthalle , Schulstr. 18, 78098 Triberg
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
13. Okt
RG Lahr J I - RG Hausen Zell J - TSV Kandern J
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Hofstetten III
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - RKG Freiburg 2000 II
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
19. Okt
KSV Haslach i.K. J - RG Lahr J I - ASV Urloffen J
  • Eichenbach-Sporthalle, Strickerweg 4, 77716 Haslach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
20. Okt
AC Gutach Bleibach J II - RG Lahr J II
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
AC Gutach Bleibach II - RG Lahr II
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
AC Gutach Bleibach - RG Lahr I
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
27. Okt
RG Lahr J II - AC Gutach Bleibach J II
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - AC Gutach Bleibach II
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - SV Gresgen
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr