Direkt zum Inhalt

Termine

Breadcrumb

September 2017

02. Sep
KSV Appenweier II - RG Lahr I
  • Eichenweg 12, 77767 Appenweier
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
09. Sep
RG Lahr I - ASV Altenheim I
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
16. Sep
Gottmadingen J - Haslach J - RG Lahr J I
  • Hebelhalle, Rathausplatz, 78244 Gottmadingen
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
ASC Kappel - RG Lahr I
  • Allmend 3 (beim Sportplatz), 77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
23. Sep
RSV Schuttertal J - RG Lahr J III
  • Turn- und Festhalle Schuttertal, 77978 Schuttertal
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
30. Sep
RG Lahr J II - KSV Hofstetten J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 16:30Uhr
Adelhausen J - Hausen Zell J - RG Lahr J I
  • Dinkelberghalle, Dr.-Karl-Fritz-Platz 5, 79618 Adelhausen
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
RG Lahr J III - ASV Altenheim J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
RG Lahr I- ASV Germania 1885 Freiburg
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

Oktober 2017

02. Okt
KSV Hofstetten II - RG Lahr I
  • Hauptstr. 5, 77716 Hofstetten
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
03. Okt
Radolfzell J - Urloffen J - RG Lahr J I
  • Tegginger Schulsporthalle, Schützenstr. 16/1, 78315 Radolfzell
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
07. Okt
RG Lahr J III - AC Gutach Bleibach J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 16:30Uhr
RG Lahr J II - SV Eschbach J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - SV Eschbach 1967 II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
14. Okt
Kandern J - Tennenbronn J - RG Lahr J I
  • Sporthalle August-Macke-Schule, Auf der Staig, 79400 Kandern
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
SA Gries - RG Lahr I
  • Rue du Stade, 67240 Gries, Frankreich
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
21. Okt
AC Gutach-Bleibach J - RG Lahr J III
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 16:30Uhr
28. Okt
RG Lahr J I - Gottmadingen J - Haslach J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr
  • Beginn: 15:30Uhr
RG Lahr J II - KSV Appenweier J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Appenweier II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
31. Okt
ASV Altenheim J - RG Lahr J III
  • Vereinsheim, Vogesenstr. 84, 77743 Neuried-Altenheim
  • Beginn: 16:30Uhr
ASV Altenheim I - RG Lahr I
  • Vogesenstr. 84, 77743 Neuried-Altenheim
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr

November 2017

04. Nov
Hausen Zell J - Adelhausen J - RG Lahr J I
  • Festhalle Hausen, Hebelstr. 10, Hausen i.W.
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr J II - ASV Vörstetten J
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - ASC Kappel
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
18. Nov
KSV Hofstetten J - RG Lahr J II
  • Gemeindehalle Hofstetten, Hauptstr. 5, 77716 Hofstetten
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
ASV Germania 1885 Freiburg - RG Lahr I
  • Hofackerstr. 75, 79110 Freiburg
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
25. Nov
RG Lahr J III - RSV Schuttertal J
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
RG Lahr J I - Radolfzell J - Urloffen J
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Hofstetten II
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr