Direkt zum Inhalt

Termine

Pfadnavigation

September 2021

04. Sep
RG Lahr - Olympia Schiltigheim II
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
11. Sep
VfK Mühlenbach II - RG Lahr II
  • Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
VfK Mühlenbach I - RG Lahr I
  • Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
18. Sep
RG Lahr S - VfK Mühlenbach S
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSK Furtwangen
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
25. Sep
ASV Urloffen III - RG Lahr II
  • Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
Kampf in Waldkirch fällt aus - Neuer Termin folgt
  • Schwarzenbergturnhalle, Freie Str. 17a, 79183 Waldkirch
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

Oktober 2021

02. Okt.
RG Lahr J - AC Gutach Bleibach S
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - AC Gutach-Bleibach
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:09Uhr
RG Lahr I - AC Gutach-Bleibach
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
03. Okt.
ASC Kappel - RG Lahr II
  • Ringerheim Kappel , Allmend 3 (beim Sportplatz), 77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen
  • Beginn: 10:30Uhr
TuS Adelhausen II - RG Lahr I
  • Dinkelberghalle Adelhausen, Dr.-Karl-Fritz-Platz 5, 79618 Adelhausen
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
09. Okt.
RG Lahr II - KSV Haslach i.K. II
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Haslach i.K.
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
16. Okt.
RSV Schuttertal S - RG Lahr S
  • Turn- u. Festhalle Schuttertal, Modoscher Str. 3, 77978 Schuttertal
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
ASV Altenheim II - RG Lahr II
  • Vereinsheim "Am Hägel", Vogesenstr. 84, 77743 Neuried-Altenheim
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RSV Schuttertal - RG Lahr I
  • Turn- u. Festhalle Schuttertal, Modoscher Str. 3, 77978 Schuttertal
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
23. Okt.
RG Lahr S - KSV Appenweier S
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Appenweier II
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Appenweier
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
30. Okt.
Olympia Schiltigheim II - RG Lahr I
  • Gymnase Europe, Allée des Athènes, 67300 Schiltigheim, FR
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr

November 2021

01. Nov.
RG Lahr II - VfK Mühlenbach II
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - VfK Mühlenbach I
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
06. Nov.
KSK Furtwangen - RG Lahr I
  • Jahnhalle, Jahnstr. 1, 78120 Furtwangen
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
13. Nov.
RG Lahr II - ASV Urloffen III
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - RG Waldkirch Kollnau
  • Geroldseckerhalle Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
20. Nov.
AC Gutach-Bleibach S - RG Lahr S
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
AC Gutach-Bleibach II - RG Lahr II
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
AC Gutach-Bleibach - RG Lahr I
  • Sport-und Festhalle Bleibach, Schulstr., 79261 Gutach-Bleibach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
27. Nov.
RG Lahr II - ASC Kappel
  • Schulturnhalle Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - TuS Adelhausen II
  • Schulturnhalle Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr