Direkt zum Inhalt

Termine

Breadcrumb

Oktober 2019

03. Okt
VfK Mühlenbach II - RG Lahr II
  • Gemeindehalle, Hauptstr. 42, 77796 Mühlenbach
  • Beginn: 14:00Uhr
KSV Wollmatingen - RG Lahr
  • Mehrzweckhalle, Schwaketenstr. , 78467 Wollmatingen
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
05. Okt
ASV Urloffen J - TuS Adelhausen J - RG Lahr J I
  • Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
  • Beginn: 14:30Uhr
RKG Freiburg J - RG Lahr J II
  • Festhalle Frbg. St.-Georgen, Schulstr. 8, 79111 Freiburg-St. Georgen
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
SV Gresgen - RG Lahr I
  • Bürgerzentrum Gresgen, 79669 Gresgen
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
12. Okt
RG Lahr J I - RG Hausen Zell J - TSV Kandern J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 16:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - KSV Haslach i.K. II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - RG Hausen Zell II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
19. Okt
RG Lahr I - SV Triberg
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kuhbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
26. Okt
1885 Freiburg J - RG Lahr J II
  • Bundschuhhalle Freiburg-Lehen, Lindenstraße 4, 79110 Freiburg
  • Beginn: 18:30Uhr
KSV Haslach II - RG Lahr II
  • Eichenbach-Sporthalle, Strickerweg 4, 77716 Haslach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
ASV 1885 Freiburg - RG Lahr I
  • Bundschuhhalle Freiburg-Lehen, Lindenstraße 4, 79110 Freiburg
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

November 2019

01. Nov
ASV Vörstetten - RG Lahr I
  • Heinz-Ritter-Halle, Marchstr. 46, 79279 Vörstetten
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
ASV Altenheim II - RG Lahr II
  • Vereinsheim "Am Hägel", Vogesenstr. 84, 77743 Neuried-Altenheim
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
02. Nov
RG Lahr J II - AC Gutach Bleibach J II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - RG Waldkirch Kollnau II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - AC Gutach Bleibach
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
09. Nov
ASV Urloffen J II - RG Lahr J II
  • Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
  • Beginn: 15:30Uhr
ASV Urloffen III - RG Lahr II
  • Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
  • Beginn: 17:00Uhr
KSV Tennenbronn J - RG Lahr J I
  • Sporthalle, Löwenstr., 78144 Tennenbronn
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
ASV Urloffen II - RG Lahr I
  • Athletenhalle Urloffen, Gewerbestraße 9, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen
  • Beginn: 18:00Uhr
16. Nov
KSV Hofstetten III - RG Lahr II
  • Gemeindehalle Hofstetten, Hauptstr. 5, 77716 Hofstetten
  • Beginn: 17:30Uhr
KSV Allensbach - RG Lahr I
  • Bodanrückhalle, Schulstr., 78476 Allensbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
23. Nov
RG Lahr J II - ASV Vörstetten J II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 15:00Uhr
RG Lahr J I - ASV Vörstetten J - VfK Radolfzell J
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 16:30Uhr
RG Lahr II - VfK Mühlenbach II
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 19:00Uhr
RG Lahr I - KSV Wollmatingen
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
30. Nov
TuS Adelhausen J - ASV Urloffen J - RG Lahr J I
  • Dinkelberghalle Adelhausen, Dr.-Karl-Fritz-Platz 5, 79618 Adelhausen
  • Beginn: 16:30Uhr
RG Lahr I - SV Gresgen
  • Schulturnhalle, Schulstr.1, 77933 Lahr-Kubach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr

Dezember 2019

07. Dez
TSV Kandern J - RG Hausen Zell J - RG Lahr J I
  • Sporthalle August-Macke-Schule, Auf der Staig, 79400 Kandern
  • Beginn: 16:00Uhr
08. Dez
RG Hausen Zell II - RG Lahr I
  • Stadthalle Zell, Scheffelstr. 8, 79669 Zell i.W.
  • Beginn: 13:30Uhr
14. Dez
SV Triberg - RG Lahr I
  • Sporthalle , Schulstr. 18, 78098 Triberg
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr
21. Dez
RG Lahr I - ASV 1885 Freiburg
  • Geroldseckerhalle, Sportplatzstr. 13, 77933 Lahr-Reichenbach
  • Beginn: 20:00Uhr